Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Plilibheet Basti Road (Sh 26) Ch. 354.330 To 375.00
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Plilibheet Basti Road (Sh 26) Ch. 354.330 To 375.00
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1054358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2964/2Com(B)-Gonda Circle/25-26 Dt. 20.6.25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 56.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917574 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strenthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Widening and strenthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Read moreWidening and strenthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Widening and strenthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of bahraich kakardari road (sh-156) ch. 3.00 to ch. 12.000 in financial year 2025-26.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Read moreof your Industry type