Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival 2024 25 Providing Bm And Bc To Valanjavazhi Padinjaru Akf Junction To Neerkunnam Kalapurackal Temple Road Ch 0 000 To 2 000 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Festival 2024 25 Providing Bm And Bc To Valanjavazhi Padinjaru Akf Junction To Neerkunnam Kalapurackal Temple Road Ch 0 000 To 2 000 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12446/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neerkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225046 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
General sabarimala festival works improvements to puthusseribhagom thattarupadi erathu vayala road ch 0 000 4 720
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
Read moreSabarimala festival 202324 improvements to kunnikkodu kinattinkara road
Sabarimala festival 202324 improvements to kunnikkodu kinattinkara road
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
General sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2023- 24-improvements to maruthikunnu- kattuputhussery - idavoorkonam - karavaikonam - kappamvila -madanthapacha road ch.0/000 to 9/000 in varkala lac-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival 2023-&#x0d 24-improvements to maruthikunnu-&#x0d kattuputhussery - idavoorkonam -&#x0d karavaikonam - kappamvila -madanthapacha&#x0d road ch.0/000 to 9/000 in varkala lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2023 24 upgradation works to kozhipalam karakkadu road to ch 5 000-6 600 general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2023 &#x0d 24 upgradation works to kozhipalam &#x0d karakkadu road to ch 5 000-6 600 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2023 24 improvements by providing bm bc to chittalloor road ambalamukku paruthippara road km 0 000 to 2 200 ncc road 0 000 to 1 550
General sabarimala festival 2023 24 improvements by providing bm bc to chittalloor road ambalamukku paruthippara road km 0 000 to 2 200 ncc road 0 000 to 1 550
Read moreof your Industry type