Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sabarimala Festival 2023 24 Improvements By Providing Bm Bc To Chittalloor Road Ambalamukku Paruthippara Road Km 0 000 To 2 200 Ncc Road 0 000 To 1 550
Description
General Sabarimala Festival 2023 24 Improvements By Providing Bm Bc To Chittalloor Road Ambalamukku Paruthippara Road Km 0 000 To 2 200 Ncc Road 0 000 To 1 550
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_680468_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/15434/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 9759
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070511

Start Date August 27, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.