Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To Padappanal Pulimoottil Kadavu Road Ch 0 000 9 500 In Chavara Constituency Bc Overlay General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Festival 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To Padappanal Pulimoottil Kadavu Road Ch 0 000 9 500 In Chavara Constituency Bc Overlay General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_832342_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10311/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11293 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439008 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival works 2024 - 2025 - (bc overlay -0.800 km) improvements to palakkad-chittur road 0/000-0/800-general civil work
General-sabarimala festival works 2024 - 2025 - (bc overlay -0.800 km) improvements to palakkad-chittur road 0/000-0/800-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 6 050 km improvement works in chulliyoor chadachimarthandam road bc overlay ch 0 000 to ch 6 050 marayamuttam to paliyodu general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 6 050 km improvement works in chulliyoor chadachimarthandam road bc overlay ch 0 000 to ch 6 050 marayamuttam to paliyodu general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 construction of drain at padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 4 000 rhs near pavumba bridgegeneral civil work
General fdr 2025 26 construction of&#x0d drain at padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road&#x0d ch 4 000 rhs near pavumba bridgegeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 providing bc overlay and allied works to ettumanoor ernakulam road ch 27 000 to 37 200general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 providing bc overlay and allied works to ettumanoor ernakulam road ch 27 000 to 37 200general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type