Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay And Allied Works To Ettumanoor Ernakulam Road Ch 27 000 To 37 200 General Civil Work
Description
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay And Allied Works To Ettumanoor Ernakulam Road Ch 27 000 To 37 200 General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_825489_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/5024/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 14544
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place kottayam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384308

Start Date January 05, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2026

Expired 228 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.