Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening, Strengthening And Improvement Of 3 Nos. Roads. 1. Improvement Of Link Road Jaspur In Panchkula Distt (Road Id 2809) 2. Improvement Of Link Road Mankey In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2866) 3. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Shamtoo
|
| Description |
Widening, Strengthening And Improvement Of 3 Nos. Roads. 1. Improvement Of Link Road Jaspur In Panchkula Distt (Road Id 2809) 2. Improvement Of Link Road Mankey In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2866) 3. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Shamtoo
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_375913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BF549771 9E02 4B73 BE43 0A8FE7B08E6C616BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 29200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JASPUR SULTANPUR SHAMTOO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451857 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Widening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Widening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Widening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 8 nos. road kalka constituency (work programme 2025-26) (i) link road raipur rani tirlokpur road to manak tabra in panchkula distt (road id 10214) (ii) link road kajampur to jayantipur in panchkula distt. (r
75 mm wbm g-i plus 150mm g-ii plus 20mm p.c plus 80mm ipb plus road furniture 80 mm ipb 20mm pc plus road furniture 75 mm wbm g-2 plus 80 mm ipb 80 mm ipb wbm gii plus surface dressing plus tack coat plus seal coat
Read moreof your Industry type