Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening, Strengthening And Improvement Of 4 Nos. Roads In Panchkula Distt. 1.Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Golpura In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2846) (Panchkula Constituency) (Odr) 2.Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road State Highway No
|
| Description |
Widening, Strengthening And Improvement Of 4 Nos. Roads In Panchkula Distt. 1.Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Golpura In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2846) (Panchkula Constituency) (Odr) 2.Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road State Highway No
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_383141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249C4FCB9D 3DEF 47A0 A6A7 7C7D5B54F4F4616BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAKPUR RAIPUR RANI BHABALPUR GOLPURA KAKRALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459219 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Widening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Widening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Read moreIn distt. unnao widening and strengthening of hasanganj tehsil odr road
In distt. unnao widening and strengthening of hasanganj tehsil odr road ch 0.00 to 0.730 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Widening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Read moreof your Industry type