Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 3 Nos. Road In Panchkula District. 1. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Khetpurali To Dudhgarh In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2873) 2. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Khetpurali In Panchkula Distt (Road Id
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 3 Nos. Road In Panchkula District. 1. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Khetpurali To Dudhgarh In Panchkula Distt. (Road Id 2873) 2. Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Khetpurali In Panchkula Distt (Road Id
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241FE37836 D14A 4A9E AEAA 9A974E4B38C1616BAR |
| Tender Fee | 11180 |
| EMD | 8.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHETPURALI DULOPUR DUDHGARH KHETPURALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443066 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Widening and strengthening of link road morni badyal to samlotha devi mandir in panchkula distt (id-2770
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Widening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Read moreRepair of paniyon wala whs at village dudhgarh khetpurali beat, balouti block, panchkula range
Repair of paniyon wala whs at village dudhgarh khetpurali beat, balouti block, panchkula range
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rattewali-tibbi-sabilpur road (r.t.s) in panchkula distt. (road id 2871)
Widening and strengthening of rattewali-tibbi-sabilpur road (r.t.s) in panchkula distt. (road id 2871)
Read moreof your Industry type