Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Morni Badyal To Samlotha Devi Mandir In Panchkula Distt (Id 2770
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Link Road Morni Badyal To Samlotha Devi Mandir In Panchkula Distt (Id 2770
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_287234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023325FD694 07B3 4E6C 8F5B C4709397221F616BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 11.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of breast wall on link road morni to badyal in panchkula distt at rd 0.850 (road id 2768) (morni area)
Construction of breast wall on link road morni to badyal in panchkula distt at rd 0.850 (road id 2768) (morni area)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on various roads in morni area in panchkula distt. (i) panchkula-morni road mdr-118) in panchkula distt (rd 17.700 to 30.90) (road id 2766) (ii) link road badyal to nimbwala in panchkula distt.(road id 2768) (iii) link
Const. of retaining wall on various roads in morni area in panchkula distt.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on various roads in morni area in panchkula distt. (i) panchkula-morni road mdr-118) in panchkula distt (rd 17.700 to 30.90) (road id 2766) (ii) link road badyal to nimbwala in panchkula distt.(road id 2768) (iii) link
Const. of retaining wall on various roads in morni area in panchkula distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Widening and strengthening of 3 nos. road in panchkula district. 1. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali to dudhgarh in panchkula distt. (road id - 2873) 2. widening and strengthening of link road khetpurali in panchkula distt (road id-
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 3 nos. roads. 1. improvement of link road jaspur in panchkula distt (road id - 2809) 2. improvement of link road mankey in panchkula distt. (road id- 2866) 3. widening and strengthening of link road shamtoo
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 6 nos. roads in panchkula district 1. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhareli phirni in panchkula distt (road id 8337) 2. widening and strengthening of link road bhareli to bhagsi in panch
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 2 nos. roads 1. widening and strengthening of link road massompur in panchkula distt. (road id-2786) 2. estimate for improvement of link road jia to m.s thathar in panchkula distt. (road id 2812)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Widening and strengthening of link road from sh - 1 to hangoli via samlehri in panchkula distt. (road id - 2849)
Read moreof your Industry type