Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No215 Pulloor Colony Well Maintanence In Wrd 2 Of Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No215 Pulloor Colony Well
Maintanence In Wrd 2 Of Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601712_6 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
Read morePro no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Pro no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read morePro. 211 mythri thodu conservation and trasportability at mullassery gp
Pro. 211 mythri thodu conservation and trasportability at mullassery gp
Read morePro no 128 navakkode road maintanence pirayiri gp
Pro no 128 navakkode road maintanence pirayiri gp
Read morePirayiri gp pro. no 142 valiyakulam andalamkad road maintanence
Pirayiri gp pro. no 142 valiyakulam andalamkad&#x0d road maintanence
Read morePro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Pro.no.23 rennovation of elavathur s c colony footpath-mullassery gp
Read moreThiruvegappura gp 2025- 26 -kaippuram mullassery unikkumarathil road -pro no.119/25-26
Thiruvegappura gp 2025-&#x0d 26 -kaippuram mullassery&#x0d unikkumarathil road -pro&#x0d no.119/25-26
Read morePeravoor gp pro 20/23-24 banglakunnu nambyodu road maintanence
Peravoor gp pro 20/23-24 banglakunnu nambyodu road maintanence
Read moreof your Industry type