Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.214 Thanaveedhi Madakkakkil Road Maintanence At Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Pro.No.214 Thanaveedhi Madakkakkil Road Maintanence At Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601712_9 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/PW/MLSY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Pro no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring, mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.16/23-24 penakam elavathur road maintenance mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan -crematorium maintanence mullassery gramapanchayat pro.no.126
Annual plan -crematorium maintanence mullassery gramapanchayat pro.no.126
Read morePro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Pro.no.32 mathukkara road retarring mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro.no. 264/24 ayurveda hospital maintanance mullassery g.p.
Read morePro.no 294/25-26 nandhyattupadi kochar kalungu road maintanence in ward 12 aym gp (re tender)
Pro.no 294/25-26 nandhyattupadi kochar kalungu road maintanence in ward 12 aym gp (re tender)
Read morePro.no.74/26 vellangamatam road retarring and restoration -mullassery gp
Pro.no.74/26 vellangamatam road retarring and restoration -mullassery gp
Read morePro.no 135/25-26 valayil kudayampadi road maintanence in ward 11 aym ( re tender)
Pro.no 135/25-26 valayil kudayampadi road maintanence in ward 11 aym ( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type