Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 2 Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Maniyamthara Colony Road Ward 11 35 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender 2 Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of
Maniyamthara Colony Road Ward 11 35 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603395_2 |
|
Reference Number |
56/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11-35/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11-35/24
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83
Retender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83 work 24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 project no 110
Retender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 project no 110
Read moreRetender ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road in ward 11 project no 102
Retender ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road in ward 11 project no 102
Read moreof your Industry type