Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Maniyamthara Colony Road Ward 11 35/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Maniyamthara
Colony Road Ward 11 35/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593315_4 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/NDY/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Nedumbasery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7-25/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7-25/24
Read moreRe tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Re tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11-36/24
Read moreof your Industry type