Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 2 Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Palakkapilly Road Ward 11 37 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender 2 Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of
Palakkapilly Road Ward 11 37 24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603761_2 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 55 |
| EMD | 2031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11 37 24
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of maniyamthara colony road ward 11 35 24 general civil work
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of avanamcode canal bund road ward 11 36 24 general civil work
Read moreRetender 3 annual plan ndy 23 24 arreekkal kunjuvasathi road renovation ward 7 323 24 general civil work
Retender 3 annual plan ndy 23 24 arreekkal&#x0d kunjuvasathi road renovation ward 7 323 24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender 4 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24 general civil work
Retender 4 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24 general civil work
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 32 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 &#x0d 32 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of peechankai road ward 5 11 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road ward 11-102/24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83
Retender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83 work 24
Read moreof your Industry type