Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 440 V Lt Line Supplying Power To Staff Colony Under Burragarh Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 440 V Lt Line Supplying Power To Staff Colony Under Burragarh Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/86 dated-04.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURRAGARH COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339829 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreRepairing of 220v lt line near burragarh golai, shiv mandir and kali mandir supplying power to tina dhowra colony under burragrh colliery.
Repairing of 220v lt line near burragarh golai, shiv mandir and kali mandir supplying power to tina dhowra colony under burragrh colliery.
Read moreNew installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
New installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 440v o/h line at masjid colony (staff colony) under kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 440v o/h line at masjid colony (staff colony) under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing of 440v, 4 wire lighting line supplying power to adarsh nagar colony, east section under kustore colliery.
Repairing of 440v, 4 
 wire lighting line 
 supplying power to 
 adarsh nagar colony, 
 east section under 
 kustore colliery.
Read moreRepairing/maint. of lt(440v) overhead line ofmandir ckt, washerymines colony andmarket ckt of riverside colony sudamdihunder asp (shaft)colliery.
Repairing/maint. of lt(440v) overhead line ofmandir ckt, washerymines colony andmarket ckt of riverside colony sudamdihunder asp (shaft)colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreRepairing, maintenance attending 440v and 550v lt o/h line of budora staff and officer colony substation, dhosak basti at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing, maintenance attending 440v and 550v lt o/h line of budora staff and officer colony substation, dhosak 
 basti at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type