Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Maintenance Attending 440 V And 550 V Lt O/H Line Of Budora Staff And Officer Colony Substation, Dhosak Basti At Phularitand, Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Maintenance Attending 440 V And 550 V Lt O/H Line Of Budora Staff And Officer Colony Substation, Dhosak 
Basti At Phularitand, Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_312836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/139 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324193 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 800a, 440v gec switch with busbar, 
 sl.no.50/0238 for budora substation at phularitand, amp 
 colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing, maintenance breakdown attending of 440v o/h line different places of budora shaft and officer colony, dhasto basti, ashakothi, mandra and upper mandra at phularitand amp colliery at barora area
Repairing, maintenance breakdown attending of 440v o/h line different places of budora shaft and officer colony, 
 dhasto basti, ashakothi, mandra and upper mandra at phularitand amp colliery at barora area
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreFilteration of transformer oil of all substation of phularitand section, amp colliery, barora area.
Filteration of transformer oil of all substation of 
 phularitand section, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreMaintenance and overhauling of 300kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at phularitand section amp colliery under barora area.
Maintenance and overhauling of 300kva, 11kv/440v transformer installed at phularitand section amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreDiversion of 3.3 kv o/h line at budora sub-station to jarlahi pump face of phularitand amp colliery under barora area.
Diversion of 3.3 kv o/h line at budora sub-station to jarlahi pump face of phularitand amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing 350kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.phu/enm/transformer /10(a) of phularitand colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding/repairing 350kva 11kv/440v transformer sl.no.phu/enm/transformer /10(a) of phularitand 
 colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing, maintenance of 11kv and 3.3kv o/h line from budora substation to jarlahi patch, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing, maintenance of 11kv and 3.3kv o/h line 
 from budora substation to jarlahi patch, amp colliery, 
 barora area.
Read moreDi of 440v and 550v overhead line from (a) madhuban new pit to madhuban, (b) madhuban rescue office and (c) dhobatand basti under phularitand amp colliery.
Di of 440v and 550v overhead line from (a) madhuban new pit to madhuban, (b) madhuban rescue office and (c) dhobatand basti under phularitand amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 440v o/h lighting line at kkc link siding of phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing and maintenance of 440v o/h lighting line at kkc link siding of phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type