Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Of Lt 440 V Overhead Line Of Patherdih Colliery Under Asp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And
Maintenance Of Lt 440 V
Overhead Line Of
Patherdih Colliery
Under Asp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/197 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of main colony and rescue station sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of main colony and rescue station sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Complete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/ maint. of lt (440v) over head line of new mines basti side sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing/ maint. of lt (440v) over head line of new mines basti side sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type