Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Maint. Of Lt(440 V) Overhead Line Of Mandir Ckt, Washerymines Colony And Market Ckt Of River Side Colony Sudamdih Under Asp (Shaft)colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Maint. Of Lt(440 V) Overhead Line Of Mandir Ckt, Washerymines Colony And Market Ckt Of River Side Colony Sudamdih Under Asp (Shaft)colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_309132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/56 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320319 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Complete repairing/maint of lt (440v) overhead lines of officers colony, bank colony hostel sudamdih (main colony) under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of docp colony and old incline colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreCompleterepairing/maint of ht(6.6 kv) and lt (440v)over head line of dumphopper colonysudamdih under asp(shaft) colliery
Completerepairing/maint of ht(6.6 kv) and lt (440v)over head line of dumphopper colonysudamdih under asp(shaft) colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of main colony and rescue station sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of main colony and rescue station sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read morePart repairing and overhauling of 500kva transformer 6.6kv 440v sl. no 840070 make va electrical industries of new mines colony riverside sudamdih under asp colliery.
Part repairing and overhauling of 500kva transformer 6.6kv 440v sl. no 840070 make va electrical industries of new mines colony riverside sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreNew installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
New installation of 550v/440v overhead line at gogla colliery staff colony of madhaipur colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Read moreComplete repairing/maint .of star delta er type- sd15, 200amp,550/440v, sl. no.11670, makekilburn of waterfilter plant sudamdih under asp (shaft) colliery
Complete repairing/maint .of star delta er type- sd15, 200amp,550/440v, sl. no.11670, makekilburn of waterfilter plant sudamdih under asp (shaft) colliery
Read moreRepairing / maint. of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl no. td/1350/2, make- bijlee siemens co. of docp colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Repairing / maint. of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl no. td/1350/2, make- bijlee siemens co. of docp colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type