Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street Lane By Cement Concrete In Civil Line Near Charch From H.No 15/09 To 15/45 In Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street Lane By Cement Concrete In Civil Line Near Charch From H.No 15/09 To 15/45 In Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_818821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
164/AA-1/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement of road from charch road to h.n 15/18 ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of road from charch road to h.n 15/18 ward-78 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of street by cc civil lines from h.no-15/91 to h.no-15/92 in ward-78 zone-01
improvement of street by cc civil lines from h.no-15/91 to h.no-15/92 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement/development of charch lane by pdg. cc from h. no. 627 to charch in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone.
Improvement/development of charch lane by pdg. cc from h. no. 627 to charch in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement of side patary from bhargav nurshing to myor mil via charch ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from bhargav nurshing to myor mil via charch ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no. b-183
Improvement development of lane from h.no. b-183 to road no.56, b-59 to b-120 gazipur village by pdg. rmc from in gazipur village i.p.extension ward no.205 (19e) shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no. f-39
Improvement development of lane from h.no. f-39 to f-67, f-67 to f-104 gazipur village by pdg. rmc from in gazipur village i.p.extension ward no.205
Read moreof your Industry type