Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By Cc Civil Lines From H.No 15/91 To H.No 15/92 In Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By Cc Civil Lines From H.No 15/91 To H.No 15/92 In Ward 78 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 56639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imrpovement of road by h.m.p. civil lines from church road h.no-15/8 to h.no-15/43 in ward-78 zone-01
Imrpovement of road by h.m.p. civil lines from church road h.no-15/8 to h.no-15/43 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc civil lines from ziaul rahman 15/202 to ikbal ashraf in ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc civil lines from ziaul rahman 15/202 to ikbal ashraf in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreRoad improvement work by cc from h.no. 34 to hanuman temple in shivpuri, hariparvat zone room no. 91.
Road improvement work by cc from h.no. 34 to hanuman temple in shivpuri, hariparvat zone room no. 91.
Read moreImprovement of street lane by cement concrete in civil line near charch from h.no-15/09 to 15/45 in ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of street lane by cement concrete in civil line near charch from h.no-15/09 to 15/45 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by providing cc from h.no. j-68 to j-92 in sriniwaspuri ward no 174-sriniwaspuri, central zone
Improvement/development of lane by providing cc from h.no. j-68 to j-92 in sriniwaspuri ward no 174-sriniwaspuri, central zone
Read moreTrench repair work by cc from h.no-16/17 to 1619 in ward-78 zone-01
Trench repair work by cc from h.no-16/17 to 1619 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 54, road improvement work by cc from h.no. 56 to h.no. 147 in jaipur house.
Loha mandi zone room no. 54, road improvement work by cc from h.no. 56 to h.no. 147 in jaipur house.
Read moreImprovement of street civil lines near bhargav hospital in house no- 15/292 in ward-78 zone-01
Improvement of street civil lines near bhargav hospital in house no- 15/292 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type