Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Charch Lane By Pdg. Cc From H. No. 627 To Charch In Bhogal In Ward No.144, Central Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Charch Lane By Pdg. Cc From H. No. 627 To Charch In Bhogal In Ward No.144, Central Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_167815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2023-2024/33-04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE (M)-I/Central Zone, Arjun Marg, Defence Colony, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement of road by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h. no. 620 charch lane to h. no. 627 in bhogal in ward no. 144, central zone
Improvement of road by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h. no. 620 charch lane to h. no. 627 in bhogal in ward no. 144, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of jangpura lane by pdg cc from h. no. 1b to 7 in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone
Improvement/development of jangpura lane by pdg cc from h. no. 1b to 7 in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone
Read moreImprovement/development of masjid lane by pdg. cc from h. no. 11 to h.no. 96 in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone
Improvement/development of masjid lane by pdg. cc from h. no. 11 to h.no. 96 in bhogal in ward no.144, central zone
Read moreImprovement of between road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 65 to h. no. 19 and from h. no. 26 to h. no. 50 in bhogal lane in ward no. 144, central zone
Improvement of between road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 65 to h. no. 19 and from h. no. 26 to h. no. 50 in bhogal lane in ward no. 144, central zone
Read moreImprovement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 144/1 to 144/144a, in hari nagar ashram in ward no. 144, central zone
Improvement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 144/1 to 144/144a, in hari nagar ashram in ward no. 144, central zone
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. 168 to 153 and 129 to 144 in pocket 7, sector-24, in ward no. 27, begumpur in m-ii/nz
Improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. 168 to 153 and 129 to 144 in pocket 7, sector-24, in ward no. 27, begumpur in m-ii/nz
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. c-44, c-36, c-37 near cghs dispensary in c-block lapat nagar-ii in ward no. 144, central zone
Improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. c-44, c-36, c-37 near cghs dispensary in c-block lapat nagar-ii in ward no. 144, central zone
Read moreImprovement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 148 to 150 and h. no. 161 to 165, in hari nagar ashram in ward no. 144, central zone
Improvement of road by pdg. cc from h. no. 148 to 150 and h. no. 161 to 165, in hari nagar ashram in ward no. 144, central zone
Read moreof your Industry type