Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 15/01 To H.No 15/14 Near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shahdara South Zone.
Description
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 15/01 To H.No 15/14 Near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shahdara South Zone.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_249526_1
Reference
Number
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/18-10
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26300
Tender Value -
Place 5 block geeta colony delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286394

Start Date September 22, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2025

Expired 338 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.