Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 15/01 To 15/93near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No.210 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 15/01 To 15/93near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No.210 Ac 60 Shah South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_190761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-1/SHAH.SOUTH /23-24/39.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 57200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | geeta colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208954 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/93 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/93 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 12/01 to h.no 12/24 and its links in geeta colony by pdg.-rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 12/01 to h.no 12/24 and its links in geeta colony by pdg.-rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 17/92 to h no 17/112 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 17/92 to h no 17/112 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type