Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 15/85 To H.No 15/93 Near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shahdara South Zone.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From H.No 15/85 To H.No 15/93 Near Police Booth In Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shahdara South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/18-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286395 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/14 and h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/77 and its link 15/15 to h.no 15/14 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/93near police booth in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 15/01 to 15/93near police booth in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreof your Industry type