Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 13/155 To H.No 13/174 Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210 Ac 60 Ssz
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane From H.No 13/155 To H.No 13/174 Geeta Colony By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 210 Ac 60 Ssz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah S/2023-24/8.5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-I SSZ 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.6/248 to h.no 6/222 6 block in geeta colony by pdg rmc in 8 geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.7/232 to h.no 7/211 and its link h.no.7/227 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/99 to h no 13/119 and its link 13/108, 13/93 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/99 to h no 13/119 and its link 13/108, 13/93 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no.210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.18/108 along with shesewala mandir and h.no.18/114 to h.no 18/110 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.18/108 along with shesewala mandir and h.no.18/114 to h.no 18/110 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Imp and development of lane from h.no 16/125 to -h.no 16/107 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/24e ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.7/49 to h.no 7/01 7block guru dwara back side in geeta 7 colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.7/49 to h.no 7/01 7block guru dwara back side in geeta 7 colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type