Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From Police Booth Shahi Dairy To H.No 11 Sarojni Park Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No. 210 Ac 60 Ssz
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Lane From Police Booth Shahi Dairy To H.No 11 Sarojni Park Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Ward No. 210 Ac 60 Ssz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah S/2023-24/8.3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-I SSZ 5 BLOCK GEETA COLONY DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zon
Construction of road from h.no.3 sarojni park to h.no 115 b sarojni park and its link h.no 119 to h.no 121 sarojni park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Construction of road from h.no 173 to h.no 175 and from h.no 312 to h.no 352 geeta colony by pdg. rmc, brick work and interlocking tiles work in geeta colony in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreSpecial repair of road /potholes in different location of shastri nagar, sarojni park,, rani garden and different location of ward no. 210 by pdg. pdg. rmc from mega swachhata abhiyan in delhi geeta colony ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz.
Special repair of road /potholes in different location of shastri nagar, sarojni park,, rani garden and different location of ward no. 210 by pdg. pdg. rmc from mega swachhata abhiyan in delhi geeta colony ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/01 to h.no 15/14 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/93 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 15/85 to h.no 15/93 near police booth in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210/ac-60 shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type