Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From H.No.3 Sarojni Park To H.No 115 B Sarojni Park And Its Link H.No 119 To H.No 121 Sarojni Park In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Geeta Colony Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shah. South Zon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From H.No.3 Sarojni Park To H.No 115 B Sarojni Park And Its Link H.No 119 To H.No 121 Sarojni Park In Geeta Colony By Pdg Rmc In Geeta Colony Ward No. 210/Ac 60 Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/18-37 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5 block geeta colony delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286422 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 118 sarojni park-to 105 along with sarojni park geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no, 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony park ward no. 210 shah. south zone
various type of horticulture work
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no. 13,14 sarojani park to opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no. 13,14 sarojani park to opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 13,14 -sarojni park opposite kabristan to milk dairy h.no 51 sundar park near primary school shastri nagar in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreRe- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Re- development of ambedkar park rani garden geeta colony ward no. 210 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.12/176 to h.no 12/189 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.17/50 to corner of 3no. park opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Construction of road from h.no.17/50 to corner of 3no. park opposite kabristan gate sarojani park in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no.210/ac-60 shah south zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement and development of lane from police booth- shahi dairy to h.no 11 sarojni park geeta colony by pdg rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreConstruction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Construction of road from h.no.5/5/1 to h.no 5/5/17 in geeta colony by pdg rmc in geeta colony ward no. 210/ac-60 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type