Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Kaliakhal Nallah At 5th Km On Baripada Pratappur Badasahi Manitri Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Kaliakhal Nallah At 5th Km On Baripada Pratappur Badasahi Manitri Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96111_8 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEEC-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreInstallation and energisation of pratappur iii tw lip under badasahi block in mayurbhanj district
Installation and energisation of pratappur iii tw lip under badasahi block in mayurbhanj district
Read moreRenovation and restoration of baba kakharua baidya nath temple campus area at manitri (badasahi constituency) in the district of mayurbhanj, odisha.
Renovation and restoration of baba kakharua baidya nath temple campus area at manitri (badasahi constituency) in the district of mayurbhanj, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over madhabi nallah at haripur under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge over madhabi nallah at haripur under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of odisha adarsha vidyalaya at badasahi under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of boundary wall of odisha adarsha vidyalaya at badasahi under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge (box cell bridge of 4/87m) over khejuria nallah at 14/300 km on baripada chitrada amarda railway station road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge (box cell bridge of 4/87m) over khejuria nallah at 14/300 km on baripada chitrada amarda railway station road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded boys hostel in odisha adarsha vidyalaya at badasahi under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2022-23.
Construction of 100 bedded boys hostel in odisha adarsha vidyalaya at badasahi under badasahi block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over morudihi nallah on dhadasahi to belijhuri road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over morudihi nallah on dhadasahi to belijhuri road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over madhabi nallah at 6.78km on badakerko to pratapur road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy in badasahi assembly constituency
Construction of hl bridge over madhabi nallah at 6.78km on badakerko to pratapur road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy in badasahi assembly constituency
Read moreUp-gradation of outfield development (fop) in baripada stadium in the district of mayurbhanj.
Up-gradation of outfield development (fop) in baripada stadium in the district of mayurbhanj.
Read moreof your Industry type