Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Restoration Of Baba Kakharua Baidya Nath Temple Campus Area At Manitri (Badasahi Constituency) In The District Of Mayurbhanj, Odisha.
|
| Description |
Renovation And Restoration Of Baba Kakharua Baidya Nath Temple Campus Area At Manitri (Badasahi Constituency) In The District Of Mayurbhanj, Odisha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90015_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE, Mayurbhanj (R and B) DIvision |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sanitation service in the baba balak nath temple trust deotsidh
Sanitation service in the baba balak nath temple trust deotsidh hamirpur himachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConservation, restoration and development of laxmi nath temple, bikaner
Conservation, restoration and development of laxmi nath temple, bikaner
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreT road from main road jhulla to baba mashinder nath temple pyt. nah
T road from main road jhulla to baba mashinder nath temple pyt. nah
Read moreReconstruction renovation of temple baba balak nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Reconstruction renovation of temple baba balak nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Read moreRepair or t road main road to baba bharo nath temple ward no 5
Repair or t road main road to baba bharo nath temple ward no 5
Read moreReconstruction/ renovation of temple baba balk nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Reconstruction/ renovation of temple baba balk nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Read moreReconstruction renovation of temple baba balak nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Reconstruction renovation of temple baba balak nath complex shah talai district bilaspur himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type