Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Baripada Pratappur Badasahi Manitri Road From 18/000 Km To 28/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Baripada Pratappur Badasahi Manitri Road From 18/000 Km To 28/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_89837_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 16.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation and energisation of pratappur iii tw lip under badasahi block in mayurbhanj district
Installation and energisation of pratappur iii tw lip under badasahi block in mayurbhanj district
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of thakurmunda- dangadiha- podadiha- udala-manitri-baisinga-rupsa road (mdr-70) from 61/000 km to 84/000 km under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of thakurmunda-dangadiha-podadiha-udala-manitri-baisinga-rupsa road (mdr-70) from 61/000 km to 84/000 km under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sergarh- nilagiri-kaptipada-udala - baripada - medinpur border road (sh-19) from 31/300 km to 60/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of sergarh-nilagiri-kaptipada - udala-baripada- medinpur border road (sh-19) from 31/300 km to 60/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreRenovation and restoration of baba kakharua baidya nath temple campus area at manitri (badasahi constituency) in the district of mayurbhanj, odisha.
Renovation and restoration of baba kakharua baidya nath temple campus area at manitri (badasahi constituency) in the district of mayurbhanj, odisha.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kaptipada-sarat road from 0/000 km to 8/370 km and 18/370 km to 30/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kaptipada-sarat road from 0/000 km to 8/370 km and 18/370 km to 30/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type