Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Dhangidisole Deuli Baghra Morada Road From 45/000 Km To 65/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Dhangidisole Deuli Baghra Morada Road From 45/000 Km To 65/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92639_30 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-19 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 49.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kaptipada-sarat road from 0/000 km to 8/370 km and 18/370 km to 30/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kaptipada-sarat road from 0/000 km to 8/370 km and 18/370 km to 30/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to bangriposi-talabandha road from 0/000 km to 25/600 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to bangriposi-talabandha road from 0/000 km to 25/600 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kapadiha-dighi road from 0/000 km to 13/650 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kapadiha-dighi road from 0/000 km to 13/650 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of tangabila-sukruli road (odr) from 0/000 km to 21/500 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of tangabila-sukruli road (odr) from 0/000 km to 21/500 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type