Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kapadiha Dighi Road From 0/000 Km To 13/650 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Kapadiha Dighi Road From 0/000 Km To 13/650 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92746_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-14 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jampani-kuleisila road from 9/529 km to 13/212 km and 16/561 km to 20/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jampani-kuleisila road from 9/529 km to 13/212 km and 16/561 km to 20/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jampani-kuleisila road from 9/529 km to 13/212 km and 16/561 km to 20/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jampani-kuleisila road from 9/529 km to 13/212 km and 16/561 km to 20/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to bangriposi-talabandha road from 0/000 km to 25/600 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to bangriposi-talabandha road from 0/000 km to 25/600 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khunta-pasuda road from 0/000 km to 14/050 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type