Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Tangabila Sukruli Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 21/500 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Tangabila Sukruli Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 21/500 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-12 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pingu to singda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/820 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda-gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda-gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda- gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kujendri-goranda- gotalpadar road (odr) from 13/000 km to 21/680 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-pratappur- badasahi- manitri road from 18/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of manda-joka via nitei road from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dhangidisole - deuli - baghra - morada road from 45/000 km to 65/000 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type