Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge (Box Cell Bridge Of 4/87m) Over Khejuria Nallah At 14/300 Km On Baripada Chitrada Amarda Railway Station Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge (Box Cell Bridge Of 4/87m) Over Khejuria Nallah At 14/300 Km On Baripada Chitrada Amarda Railway Station Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94837_6 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEEC-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CCEEC R and B Balasore, Station Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of old existing bridge over river jambhira nallah at chainage 3/359 km on the chitrada-moroda-amarda-rajghat road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2026-27.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over kaliakhal nallah at 5th km on baripada pratappur badasahi manitri road in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of box cell culvert cut and cover over sh-61 (baripada-chitrada- amarda railway station road) at chainage 31.500 km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2024-25
Construction of box cell culvert cut and cover over sh-61 (baripada-chitrada- amarda railway station road) at chainage 31.500 km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-chitrada -amarda-railway station road (sh-61) from 0/360 km to 5/360 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada- chitrada-amarda-railway station road (sh-61) from 0/360 km to 5/360 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over morudihi nallah on dhadasahi to belijhuri road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over morudihi nallah on dhadasahi to belijhuri road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of weir adjacent to h.l bridge over local nallah at 2nd km on gundliguda to bhandan road in the district of mayurbhanj.
Construction of weir adjacent to h.l bridge over local nallah at 2nd km on gundliguda to bhandan road in the district of mayurbhanj.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 5.85km on bisoi-mahubhandar road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 5.85km on bisoi-mahubhandar road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 5.85km on bisoi-mahubhandar road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 5.85km on bisoi-mahubhandar road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river kundi nallah on pathar to bhupada road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2022-23 (baripada assembly constituency)
Construction of bridge over river kundi nallah on pathar to bhupada road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2022-23 (baripada assembly constituency)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over belma nallah at 18/725 km of jashipur-raruan road (odr) in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge over belma nallah at 18/725 km of jashipur-raruan road (odr) in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type