Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of Old Existing Bridge Over River Jambhira Nallah At Chainage 3/359 Km On The Chitrada Moroda Amarda Rajghat Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj For The Year 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_128364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEEC-02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayurbhanj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588461 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over jambhira at 2nd km on asankhali (handidhua) to moroda in the district of mayurbhanj
Construction of h.l. bridge over jambhira at 2nd km on asankhali (handidhua) to moroda in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of box cell culvert cut and cover over sh-61 (baripada-chitrada- amarda railway station road) at chainage 31.500 km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2024-25
Construction of box cell culvert cut and cover over sh-61 (baripada-chitrada- amarda railway station road) at chainage 31.500 km in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of h. l. bridge over river jambhira at ch.3.350km on cma rajghat road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2024-25
Construction of h. l. bridge over river jambhira at ch.3.350km on cma rajghat road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of baripada-chitrada -amarda-railway station road (sh-61) from 0/360 km to 5/360 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of baripada- chitrada-amarda-railway station road (sh-61) from 0/360 km to 5/360 km in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded boys hostel in odisha adarsha vidyalaya at moroda under moroda block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2022-23.
Construction of 100 bedded boys hostel in odisha adarsha vidyalaya at moroda under moroda block in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge (box cell bridge of 4/87m) over khejuria nallah at 14/300 km on baripada chitrada amarda railway station road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Construction of h.l. bridge (box cell bridge of 4/87m) over khejuria nallah at 14/300 km on baripada chitrada amarda railway station road in the district of mayurbhanj under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to amarda mip res in rasgovindpur block of mayurbhanj district under dpiw scheme for the year 2024-25
Improvement to amarda mip res in rasgovindpur block of mayurbhanj district under dpiw scheme for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from baghamara to paramandpur kasidihi via unchasahi road in moroda block under ombadc in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from baghamara to paramandpur kasidihi via unchasahi road in moroda block under ombadc in the district of mayurbhanj for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSupply, fabrication and erection of gate and hoist of kalarafulia check dam of moroda block under minor irrigation division mayurbhanj baripada for the year-2024-25.
Supply, fabrication and erection of gate and hoist of kalarafulia check dam of moroda block under minor irrigation division mayurbhanj baripada for the year-2024-25.
Read moreUnder ground pipe line irrigation in the command area of jambhira left main canal and its systems (from rd 45.630km to rd 82.64km) of subarnarekha irrigation project, laxmiposi, mayurbhanj, odisha
Under ground pipe line irrigation in the command area of jambhira left main canal and its systems (from rd 45.630km to rd 82.64km) of subarnarekha irrigation project, laxmiposi, mayurbhanj, odisha
Read moreof your Industry type