Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 Protection Works To Anganwady (No.76) Land In Ward No. 20 Of Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2024 2025 Protection Works To Anganwady (No.76) Land In Ward No. 20 Of Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095463 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bpannual plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in&#x0d kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-87/25-stadium colony road improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025-87/25 stadium colony road&#x0d improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works inkalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25- gramodharana grandhashala building renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25-&#x0d gramodharana grandhashala building&#x0d renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read more-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Read more-parakkodu bpannual plan 2024-2025- 210/25- nadassalikkal krishi bhavan road construction in ward no.14 of kadampanadu gp
-parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan 2024-2025- 210/25- nadassalikkal&#x0d krishi bhavan road construction in ward&#x0d no.14 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025- 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat-annual plan-2025-&#x0d 2026- project no. 196/26- construction of drainage and allied works at kalanjoor ghssin kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp - annual plan 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp - annual plan&#x0d 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Read moreof your Industry type