Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 87/25 Stadium Colony Road Improvement Works In Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2024 2025 87/25 Stadium Colony Road&Amp#X0d
Improvement Works In Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141808 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bpannual plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in&#x0d kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25- gramodharana grandhashala building renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25-&#x0d gramodharana grandhashala building&#x0d renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Read more-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25- thennamparambu colony -thennamparambu ela road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25-&#x0d thennamparambu colony-thennamparambu&#x0d ela road concrete in pallikkal gramapanchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-improvements to kottanthara chappal road -parakkodu bp - ncfrw-2022-2023-improvements to kottanthara chappal road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Retender-ncfrw-ncfrw-improvements to&#x0d kottanthara chappal road -parakkodu bp - ncfrw-2022-2023-improvements to kottanthara chappal road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bpannual plan 2024-2025-protection works to anganwady (no.76) land in ward no. 20 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan 2024-2025-protection works to anganwady (no.76) land in ward no. 20 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu block panchayat - annual plan- 2025-2026-project no.90/26- chiravayal colony thodu protection works inkalanjoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type