Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Athirumkal Padappara Road Concrete In Kalanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Athirumkal Padappara Road Concrete In Kalanjoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/2023/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- adeppadu appooppankavu road concrete in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- adeppadu appooppankavu road concrete in pallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025-84/25-malakkara- upc pallippadi road construction in ward no. 1 of kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan&#x0d -2024-2025-84/25-malakkara- upc pallippadi&#x0d road construction in ward no. 1 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 218/25- mankodu school drinking water project in ward no.9 of kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025- 218/25- mankodu schooldrinking water project in ward no.9 of kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-87/25-stadium colony road improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025-87/25 stadium colony road&#x0d improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to karuvilakkodu manakkala pond in kodumon gp gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to karuvilakkodu manakkala pond in kodumon gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25- gramodharana grandhashala building renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25-&#x0d gramodharana grandhashala building&#x0d renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type