Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 Construction Of Anganwady Building (No.67) In Kadampanadu Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
2024 2025 Construction Of Anganwady Building (No.67) In Kadampanadu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38886 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158508 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-parakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-mundira junction - kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Retender-parakkodu bp -&#x0d annual plan -2024-2025-mundira junction -&#x0d kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu&#x0d gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-53/25- kulathinkarottupadi parappattupadi road construction in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-53/25-&#x0d kulathinkarottupadi parappattupadi road construction in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-57/25-mundira junction -kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-57/25-mundira junction -kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- pappadikkunnu anganwady building in ward no.20 ofpallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- pappadikkunnu anganwady building in ward no.20 ofpallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-25- 213/25-variyathu pond protection works in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan&#x0d 2024-25- 213/25-variyathu pond protection&#x0d works in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan-2024-2025-88/25- elakkattupadi- peroor -thondalilippadi road improvement works in ward no. 14 of kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp- annual plan-2024-2025-88/25-&#x0d elakkattupadi- peroor -thondalilippadi road&#x0d improvement works in ward no. 14 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025- vidyasagar library building second floor construction in kodumon gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025- vidyasagar library building second floor&#x0d construction in kodumon gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor construction in kodumon gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor&#x0d construction in kodumon gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project no.207/26-kannattukunnu poovannarppadi orthodox pallippadi road improvement works in ward no.6 of kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project&#x0d no.207/26-kannattukunnu poovannarppadi&#x0d orthodox pallippadi road improvement works in ward no.6 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- vfpck building roofing and allied works in pallikkalr gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- vfpck building roofing and allied works in pallikkalr gp
Read moreof your Industry type