Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sh 7 Sujalpur (Khariwat) To Mdr 18 Khondamali Vr 225 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar (Bitumen Road Work)
|
| Description |
Constructing Minor Bridge On Sh 7 Sujalpur (Khariwat) To Mdr 18 Khondamali Vr 225 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar (Bitumen Road Work)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002999_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.42 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753749 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-7 sujalpur (ranalivat) to sh-11 road vr-224 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on kolda to dahindule road vr-45 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction bridge and improvement to bamdod to mdr-18 road vr-226 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction bridge and improvement to bamdod to mdr-18 road vr-226 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sawalde to nh-752 g road vr-202 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on karajkupe rakaswade waghode road mdr-48 km. 5/850 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type