Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H.No 11/256 Durga Pooja Park To H.No 11/256 In Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From H.No 11/256 Durga Pooja Park To H.No 11/256 In Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durga pooja park to 11/265 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729437 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of shiv shakti durga pooja park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Improvement work of shiv shakti durga pooja park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of pathway in durga pooja park 13 block situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Improvement work of pathway in durga pooja park 13 block situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of pits by c.c. patch in internal lanes of 11/207 under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of pits by c.c. patch in internal lanes of 11/207 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type