Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work By C.C. Patch Near Durga Pooja Park Under Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work By C.C. Patch Near Durga Pooja Park Under Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
417/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durga pooja park |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962418 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from h.no-11/256 durga pooja park to h.no- 11/256 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from h.no-11/256 durga pooja park to h.no- 11/256 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of shiv shakti durga pooja park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Improvement work of shiv shakti durga pooja park situated in ward 87 sagarpuri zone-2.
Read moreReparing and painting work of durga pooja park khalasi line situated in zone 4.
Reparing and painting work of durga pooja park khalasi line situated in zone 4.
Read moreImp.of colour and reparing from babupurwa near durga pooja park in ward 80 zone 03
Imp.of colour and reparing from babupurwa near durga pooja park in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImprovement work of pathway in durga pooja park 13 block situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Improvement work of pathway in durga pooja park 13 block situated in ward 48 zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of road and drain work from kanpur nagr swaraj ngar panki near durga pooja park under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from kanpur nagr swaraj ngar panki near durga pooja park under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. from barafkhana to kaari park in ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. from barafkhana to kaari park in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of damaged lane by c.c. patch on moharram juloos route in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p patch near thandi puliya in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p patch near thandi puliya in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type