Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cheruppara Erinjikkal Chemmancherimukk Road Improvement,Project No.92/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cheruppara Erinjikkal Chemmancherimukk Road Improvement,Project No.92/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616270_4 |
|
Reference Number |
35/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol alapadamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cheruppara muneermukk road improvement,project no.90/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 cheruppara muneermukk road improvement,project no.90/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 muneermukku thorakkad mavilan colony road improvement,project 74/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 muneermukku thorakkad mavilan colony road improvement,project 74/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kurukkootty chittikkott kuruveli road improvement,project no.69/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kurukkootty chittikkott kuruveli road improvement,project no.69/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ulloor eramam link road improvement,project no.81/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 ulloor eramam link road improvement,project no.81/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 alakkad elampilanthatta kalari alamkunnu road improvement,project 75/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kundayamkovval valaiyachal alakkad road improvement,project no.83/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 yuvadhara club kundool road improvement,project no.62/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 yuvadhara club kundool road improvement,project no.62/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mamapad gp project no 92/23 24 tana kurukuthi road renovation ward 10 mgp 92/23 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 mamapad gp project no 92/23 24 tana kurukuthi road renovation ward 10 mgp 92/23 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type