Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cheruppara Muneermukk Road Improvement,Project No.90/23 24
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cheruppara Muneermukk Road Improvement,Project No.90/23 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629929_11
Reference
Number
51/23-24
Tender Fee 870
EMD 9851
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer,LSGD (LID and EW)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 09, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.