Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wadakkanchery Municipality , Project No 64/2023 24 , Kochettan Road Retarring Div 04 2023/24
Description
Wadakkanchery Municipality , Project No 64/2023 24 , Kochettan Road Retarring Div 04 2023/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585856_36
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7405
Tender Value -
Place OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.