Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 39/2023 24 , Kurisupalli Road Div 04
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 39/2023 24 , Kurisupalli Roaddiv 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_20 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 40/2023-24 , kochu road div 04-
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 40/2023-24 , kochu road div 04
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality , project no 64/2023-24 , kochettan road retarring div 04-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality , project no 64/2023-24 , kochettan road retarring div 04-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality , project no 63/2023-24 , erinjilikkal road retarring div 04-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality , project no 63/2023-24 , erinjilikkal road retarring div 04-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 41/2023-24 , pulinchod road div 4-
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 41/2023-24 , pulinchod road div 4-
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 72/2023-24 onnamkallu attampatta chira road retarring div - 07
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 72/2023-24 onnamkallu attampatta chira road retarring div - 07
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Read moreof your Industry type