Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 72/2023 24 Onnamkallu Attampatta Chira Road Retarring Div 07
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 72/2023 24 Onnamkallu Attampatta Chira Road Retarring Div 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_40 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 221/2023-24,kumbaracolony attampatta chira drain concreting div -0 7-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 221/2023-24,kumbaracolony attampatta chira drain concreting div -0 7-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chalipadam - kuzhupully road retarring div 10, project no 81/23-24
Wadakkanchery municipality chalipadam - kuzhupully road retarring div 10, project no 81/23-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality aravoor vishnu kshethram road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality aravoor vishnu kshethram road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreof your Industry type