Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Aravoor Vishnu Kshethram Road Retarring Div 34
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Aravoor Vishnu Kshethram Road Retarring Div 34
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_23 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Construction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality rajagiry aravoor road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Wadakkanchery municipality chola kurisupally road retarring div 34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality karakkunnucolony road retarring div 41
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality thiruthiparamb - mahathma road div -34
Wadakkanchery municipality thiruthiparamb - mahathma road div -34
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Wadakkanchery municipality korattikattil kannachattil road retarring div 41
Read moreof your Industry type