Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 40/2023 24 , Kochu Road Div 04
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Project No 40/2023 24 , Kochu Road Div 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 39/2023-24 , kurisupalli road div -04
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 39/2023-24 , kurisupalli roaddiv -04
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality , project no 64/2023-24 , kochettan road retarring div 04-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality , project no 64/2023-24 , kochettan road retarring div 04-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality , project no 63/2023-24 , erinjilikkal road retarring div 04-2023/24
Wadakkanchery municipality , project no 63/2023-24 , erinjilikkal road retarring div 04-2023/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 41/2023-24 , pulinchod road div 4-
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 41/2023-24 , pulinchod road div 4-
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mukkilakadu ambedkar road retarring div 12 project no 92/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Wadakkanchery municipality 2023/24 sn road retarring div 35
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality project no 72/2023-24 onnamkallu attampatta chira road retarring div - 07
Wadakkanchery municipality project no 72/2023-24 onnamkallu attampatta chira road retarring div - 07
Read moreof your Industry type