Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completerepairing/Overhauling Ofmake M And P Pump, 500 G.P.M.,04 Stages,Sl.No.Bh(n) /M 03
|
| Description |
Completerepairing/Overhauling Ofmake M And P Pump, 500 G.P.M.,04 Stages,Sl.No.Bh(n) /M 03.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_320770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/152 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332502 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Completerepairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump,600g.p.m., 06 stages,sl.no.bh(s)/m-0756a of watertreatment plant, bhowrasouth colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling of make-m and p pump,600g.p.m., 06 stages,sl.no.bh(s)/m-0756a of watertreatment plant, bhowrasouth colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling ofmake-mamc pump, 600g.p.m. 4 stage, sl. no.bh(s)/mamc/04 ofbhowra south colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling ofmake-mamc pump, 600g.p.m. 4 stage, sl. no.bh(s)/mamc/04 ofbhowra south colliery
Read moreRepairing/overhauling ofmake m and p pump 500gpm 05 stagesbhs /m and p/04 of 37/38 incline bhowra southcollliery
Repairing/overhauling ofmake m and p pump 500gpm 05 stagesbhs /m and p/04 of 37/38 incline bhowra southcollliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/overhauling odmake-max flow pump, 500g.p.m, 6 stages, 170 h.p,sl no 09031272, 180 meterhead of water treatmentplant, bhowra (south)colliery
Completerepairing/overhauling odmake-max flow pump, 500g.p.m, 6 stages, 170 h.p,sl no 09031272, 180 meterhead of water treatmentplant, bhowra (south)colliery
Read moreRepairing /overhauling of make-m and p pump,600 g.p.m.,06stages, sl.no.bh(s) /m and p /01 of bhowra south colliery
Repairing /overhauling of make-m and p pump,600 g.p.m.,06stages, sl.no.bh(s) /m and p /01 of bhowra south colliery
Read more1600363474 axle p n 80 ax 03 01,1600363475 retainer p n 80 ax 03 02,1600045201 bush p n 80ax0304,16
Read more
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of make-mather and plattpump, 600 g.p.m., 05 stage, sl.no.bh(s)/m and p/0623 of 37/38 incline, bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing ofmake mather platepump 4 stage, 500gpm,sl. no. bh(s)/m and p/02 ofbhowra (south) colliery
Complete repairing ofmake mather platepump 4 stage, 500gpm,sl. no. bh(s)/m and p/02 ofbhowra (south) colliery
Read moreof your Industry type